Club Club Lundi 29 Nov. 2021 à 14h42

Les résultats des 27 et 28 novembre

PROFESSIONNELS

L1 Uber Eats : ASSE 1 - 3 PSG

ASSE.TV
Le replay disponible dès lundi !
> Découvrir ASSE.TV


FORMATION

N3 : ASSE 2 - 1 FC Limonest Dardilly Saint Didier
U19N : ASSE - Istres FC - Non joué
U18R : ASSE - FC Villefranche Beaujolais - Non joué
U17N : ASSE 2 - 0 O. Valence


PRÉFORMATION

U13A (amical) : Roannais Foot 42 - ASSE - Annulé
U13B : Sorbiers La Talaudière Football 1 - 6 ASSE
U13C : ASSE 8 - 2 Côte-Chaude Sportif


ÉCOLE DE FOOT

U11A : ASSE 0 - 1 Andrézieux Bouthéon FC / ASSE 8 - 1 Sorbiers La Talaudière Football
U11B : ASSE 7 - 0 GS Dervaux / ASSE 4 - 1 ES Veauche
U10A (photo) : ASSE 2 - 0 US Feurs U11 / ASSE 4 - 0 US Saint Galmier Chamboeuf U11
U10B : ASSE 1 - 0 ES Saint Christo Marcenod Football U11 / ASSE 1 - 2 US Villars U11
U9A : ASSE 7 - 0 FC Tartaras / ASSE 0 - 0 Sorbiers La Talaudière Football / ASSE 3 - 1 FC Saint Paul en Jarez / ASSE 7 - 0 FC Saint Joseph / ASSE 7 - 0 Sorbiers La Talaudière Football
U9B : ASSE 2 - 5 AC Rive de Gier A / ASSE 5 - 2 AC Rive de Gier B
U8A : ASSE 3 - 0 USG La Fouillouse / ASSE 4 - 2 ES Veauche U9A / ASSE 2 - 0 Andrézieux Bouthéon FC U9 / ASSE 8 - 0 ES Veauche U9B / ASSE 3 - 1 AS Saint Just Saint Rambert
U8B : ASSE 2 - 0 AS Algériens Chambon du Feugerolles / ASSE 0 - 3 FC Roche Saint Genest U9 / ASSE 1 - 3 US La Métare Saint Étienne Sud Est / ASSE 3 - 2 OC Ondaine
U7 : ASSE 12 - 1 Côte-Chaude Sportif A / ASSE 12 - Côte-Chaude Sportif B / ASSE 6 - 0 US La Métare Saint Étienne Sud Est A / ASSE 13 - 0 US La Métare Saint Étienne Sud Est B / ASSE 3 - 1 SUC Terrenoire
U7 : ASSE 7 - 0 ES Veauche B / ASSE 5 - 3 Andrézieux Bouthéon FC C / ASSE 8 - 1 Andrézieux Bouthéon FC B / ASSE 6 - 1 FC Bonson Saint Cyprien / ASSE 8 - 3 ES Veauche B


FÉMININES

FORMATION

R1 : Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 3 ASSE
U19N : Olympique Lyonnais 3 - 1 ASSE
U18 : ASSE - FC Saint Etienne - Non joué


PRÉFORMATION

U15 : Saint Chamond Foot 15 - 0 ASSE
U13 : Saint Charles Vigilante Saint Étienne 5 - 3 ASSE


ÉCOLE DE FOOT

U11 : ASSE 2 - 2 Loire Forez Football / ASSE 1 - US Feurs Garçons
U9 : Plateau District ES Haut Forez - Non joué
U7 : ASSE 2 - 0 Sorbiers La Talaudière Football / ASSE 2 - 0 FC Saint Etienne / ASSE 0 - 1 Saint Chamond Foot

Fil infos

Palmarès

Logo ZEbet
Logo le coq sportif
Logo partenaire
Logo partenaire
Logo partenaire
Logo partenaire
Logo partenaire
Logo partenaire
Logo partenaire
Logo partenaire
Logo partenaire
Logo partenaire
Logo partenaire
Logo partenaire
Logo partenaire