Calendrier D1
Tous | Juil | Août | Sept | Oct | Nov | Dec | Janv | Févr | Mars | Avr | Mai | Juin |
sam. 05 août |
Amical
|
Servette FC | 0-1 | ASSE | |
ven. 18 août |
Amical
|
Strasbourg | 1-1 | ASSE | |
sam. 26 août |
Amical
|
Metz | 0-3 | ASSE | |
mer. 30 août |
Amical
|
Montpellier | 5-1 | ASSE |
ven. 01 sept. |
Amical
|
Paris FC | 6-2 | ASSE | |
sam. 09 sept. |
Amical
|
Nice | 1-1 | ASSE | |
sam. 16 sept. |
D1 Arkema
Journée 1
|
Reims | 2-0 | ASSE | |
sam. 30 sept. |
D1 Arkema
Journée 2
|
ASSE | 1-1 | Montpellier |
ven. 06 oct. |
D1 Arkema
Journée 3
|
ASSE | 0-1 | Paris | |
sam. 14 oct. |
D1 Arkema
Journée 4
|
Lyon | 6-0 | ASSE | |
sam. 21 oct. |
D1 Arkema
Journée 5
|
ASSE | 1-2 | Le Havre |
sam. 04 nov. |
D1 Arkema
Journée 6
|
Fleury | 2-1 | ASSE | |
sam. 11 nov. |
D1 Arkema
Journée 7
|
ASSE | 1-6 | Paris FC | |
sam. 18 nov. |
D1 Arkema
Journée 8
|
Lille | 1-2 | ASSE | |
sam. 25 nov. |
D1 Arkema
Journée 9
|
Dijon | 3-2 | ASSE |
sam. 09 déc. |
D1 Arkema
Journée 10
|
ASSE | 2-1 | Guingamp | |
sam. 16 déc. |
D1 Arkema
Journée 11
|
Bordeaux | 1-4 | ASSE |
dim. 14 janv. |
Coupe de France Féminine
16e de finale
|
Toulouse | 1-3 | ASSE | |
dim. 21 janv. |
D1 Arkema
Journée 13
|
ASSE | 1-0 | Fleury | |
sam. 27 janv. |
Coupe de France Féminine
8es de finale
|
Paris | 2-1 | ASSE |
sam. 03 févr. |
D1 Arkema
Journée 14
|
Le Havre | 4-2 | ASSE | |
sam. 10 févr. |
D1 Arkema
Journée 15
|
ASSE | 2-0 | Dijon | |
sam. 17 févr. |
D1 Arkema
Journée 12
|
ASSE | 4-3 | Reims |
sam. 16 mars |
D1 Arkema
Journée 17
|
Paris | 5-0 | ASSE | |
sam. 23 mars |
D1 Arkema
Journée 18
|
ASSE | 1-0 | Bordeaux | |
sam. 30 mars |
D1 Arkema
Journée 19
|
Guingamp | 3-4 | ASSE |
dim. 14 avril |
D1 Arkema
Journée 20
|
ASSE | 1-6 | Lyon | |
ven. 19 avril |
D1 Arkema
Journée 16
|
Paris FC | 0-1 | ASSE | |
mer. 24 avril |
D1 Arkema
Journée 21
|
Montpellier | 4-0 | ASSE |
mer. 08 mai |
D1 Arkema
Journée 22
|
ASSE | 16:30 | Lille |
Derniers articles
#EAGASSE
#EAGASSE
Agenda
Steph'
#EAGASSE
Trophées
Communiqué officiel
Entraînement
#EAGASSE
Vert l'Avenir