Club Formation Lundi 22 Nov. 2021 à 14h37

Les résultats des 20 et 21 novembre

PROFESSIONNELS

L1 Uber Eats : ESTAC Troyes 0 - 1 ASSE

FORMATION :
N3 : 
Clermont Foot 63 0 - 1 ASSE
U19N : ASSE 0 - 0 Montpellier HSC
U18R : Grenoble Foot 38 1 - 3 ASSE
U17N : O. Marseille 3 - 0 ASSE

PRÉFORMATION :
U15 : AS Saint Priest 0 - 2 ASSE
U14 : AS Saint Priest 0 - 1 ASSE
U13A (amical) : Le Puy Football 43 Auvergne U14 2 - 1 ASSE
U13B : ASSE 6 - 2 FC Roche Saint Genest
U13C : AC Rive de Gier 1 - 3 ASSE

ÉCOLE DE FOOT
U11A (amical) : 
L'Étrat la Tour U12 0 - 3 ASSE
U11B : ASSE 1 - 1 AS Algériens Chambon Feugerolles / ASSE 3 - 1 OC Ondaine
U10 : ASSE 10 - 2 AS Saint Just Saint Rambert U11 / ASSE 5 - 2 Andrézieux Bouthéon FC
U10 : ASSE 2 - 1 FC Saint Paul en Jarez U11 / ASSE 6 - 0 ES Veauche U11
U9 : ASSE 7 - 0 FC Roche Saint Genest B / ASSE 5 - 0 FC Roche Saint Genest C / ASSE 11 - 0 US La Métare Saint Étienne Sud Est / ASSE 4 - 2 FCO Firminy
U9 : ASSE 2 - 2 AS Saint Just Saint Rambert / ASSE 1 - 0 Andrézieux Bouthéon FC / ASSE 9 - 0 Bords de Loire / ASSE 2 - 1 ES Veauche / ASSE 10 - 0 USG La Fouillouse
U8 : ASSE 4 - 1 JS Cellieu U9 B / ASSE 2 - 2 JS Cellieu U9 A / ASSE 2 - 4 AC Rive de Gier U9 A / ASSE 3 - 0 Saint Chamond Foot U9 A
U8 : ASSE 2 - 0 FC Saint Paul en Jarez / ASSE 0 - 1 FC Saint Joeph U9 / ASSE 0 - 4 Sorbiers La Talaudière / ASSE 3 - 0 Sorbiers La Talaudière U9 / ASSE 2 - 1 FC Tartaras
U7 : ASSE 15 - 0 ES Veauche / ASSE 9 - 0 FCI Saint Romain le Puy / ASSE 8 - 1 Andrézieux Bouthéon FC / ASSE 10 - 1 ES Veauche / ASSE 14 - 0 AS Saint Just Saint Rambert
U7 : ASSE 9 - 0 Olympique Terrenoire / ASSE 8 - 0 Côte-Chaude Sportif / ASSE 9 - 2 SUC Terrenoire / ASSE 7 - 4 FC Roche Saint Genest

FOOT FAUTEUIL
D2 : 
ASSE Coeur Vert Aésoo 5 - 0 Rouen / ASSE Coeur Vert Aésio 2 - 1 Douai / ASSE Coeur Vert Aésio 4 - 1 Grafteaux B / ASSE Cœur Vert Aésio 2 - 0 Pays de Bâgé  


FÉMININES

PROFESSIONNELLES
D1 Arkéma : 
ASJ Soyaux Charente 2 - 1 ASSE

FORMATION :
U18 :
ES Veauche 2 - 3 ASSE

PRÉFORMATION
U15 : 
Roannais Foot 42 8 - 1 ASSE
U13 : ASSE 0 - 6 Ecotay Moingt US

ÉCOLE DE FOOT
U11 (photo) : 
ASSE 1 - 1 FC Lignon Garçons / ASSE 2 - 2 FC Montagne du Matin Garçons
U9 : ASSE 4 - 0 FC Montagne du Matin / ASSE 6 - 0 AS Saint Just Saint Rambert / ASSE 4 - 0 USEM / ASSE 5 - 2 SSC
U7 : ASSE 1 - 4 FC Saint Etienne B / ASSE 1 - 3 GS Dervaux / ASSE 0 - 4 FC Saint Etienne A

Fil infos

Palmarès

Logo ZEbet
Logo le coq sportif
Logo partenaire
Logo partenaire
Logo partenaire
Logo partenaire
Logo partenaire
Logo partenaire
Logo partenaire
Logo partenaire
Logo partenaire
Logo partenaire
Logo partenaire
Logo partenaire
Logo partenaire
Logo partenaire